2018 National Qualifying Teams

Arizona Division 4 Teams

  • ACACIA Legacy Xtreme - Phoenix
  • Arrowhead Scorpions - Glendale
  • Bogle Intensity All Stars - Chandler
  • Harris Prowl Pro - Mesa
  • Kino Kaos - Mesa
  • Norte X-Treme Divas - Tempe
  • Sunrise Dynamic Pro - Phoenix

Arizona Division 5 Teams

  • Bogle Infinity Elite - Chandler
  • Corte Sierra Storm Elite - Avondale
  • Harris Savage Elite - Mesa
  • Sunrise Panthers Elite - Phoenix

Arizona Division 6 Teams

  • AZ Champs Eclipse - Phoenix

Arizona Division 7 Teams

  • AZ Champs Essence - Phoenix

Midwest Division 4 Teams

  • Blue Spring Xplosion - Blue Spring
  • Fearless All-Stars - Independence
  • St. Charles Dynamite - St. Charles

Midwest Division 5 Teams

  • Legendz Elite - Independence

 Oregon Division 4 Teams

  • Coquille/Myrtle Point
  • Hillsboro

Texas Division 4 Teams

  • Bleyl Phoenix - Houston
  • Highland Cheer Force Pro - Arlington
  • St. Barnabas Xtreme - Richardson
  • W.S. Ryan Legendary Pro - Denton

Texas Division 5 Teams

  • Cheer Fierce Elite - Arlington
  • TX Envy - Houston
  • TX Xplosion - Dallas

Washington Division 4 Teams

  • Bethel - Spanaway
  • Vancouver

Washington Division 5 Teams

  • Bethel Elite

 

Indiana Division 4 Teams

  • Anderson Invasion - Anderson
  • Crown Point Comets - Crown Point
  • Decatur Township Majesty - Decatur
  • Hammond Heat - Hammond
  • Hobart Warriors - Hobart
  • Indy Freeze - Greewood
  • Indy Xplosion Xtreme - Indianapolis
  • JC Heat Blaze - Franklin
  • Martinsville Bobcats - Martinsville
  • Muncie Toxic Fusion - Muncie
  • NCI Fusion - Goshen/South Bend
  • Plymouth Storm - Plymouth
  • Ptown Allstars - Portage
  • Richmond Blitz - Richmond
  • Valpo Venom - Valparaiso

Indiana Division 5 Teams

  • Anderson Invasion Elite - Anderson
  • Indy Xplosion Elite - Indianapolis
  • LC Elite - Portage
  • Mishawaka Thunder Elite - Mishawaka
  • Ptown Star Elite - Portage
  • Valpo Code Red - Valparaiso

Indiana Division 6 Teams

  • Indy Xplosion Elite - Indianapolis
  • JC Fury - Franklin
  • NCI Fusion - Goshen/South Bend
  • NWI Electra Elite - Portage
  • Platinum Elite Bombshells - Indianapolis

Indiana Division 7 Teams

  • NWI Top Team - Portage

Kentucky Division 4 Teams

  • Bardstown Diamond Divas - Bardstown
  • E-town - Elizabethtown

Michigan Division 4 Teams

  • Bay City Flame - Bay City
  • Big Rapids Shimmer - Big Rapids
  • Birch Run Shock - Birch Run
  • Brighton 
  • Caledonia 
  • Clarkston AllStars - Clarkston
  • Dearborn Heights
  • Grand Ledge 
  • Harrison/Clare 
  • Hartford 
  • Ionia Etonic - Ionia
  • Jackson
  • Kent Hills Allstars - Grand Rapids
  • Lansing Powers - Lansing
  • Middleville Purple - Middleville
  • Midland
  • Monroe
  • Mt. Clemens Lightning - Mt. Clemens
  • Niles
  • Portage Amethyst - Portage
  • Presque Isle/Alpena
  • Richland
  • Roseville
  • South Lyon
  • South Rock Allstars - South Rock
  • Three Rivers Starstruck - Three Rivers
  • Warren Jewels - Warren
  • West Coast Allstars
  • Wyandotte
  • Wyoming

Michigan Division 5 Teams

  • Birch Run Static - Birch Run
  • Chesaning Purple Diamonds - Chesaning
  • Dearborn Heights Elite
  • East Xtreme Xplosion 
  • GR Elite Purple - Grand Rapids
  • Greater Lansing Elite Glamour - Lansing
  • Middleville Elite Orange - Middleville
  • Monroe
  • Niles Elite Pink - Niles
  • Otsego Elite Gold - Otsego
  • Portage Sapphires - Portage
  • Roseville
  • SLB - South Lyon/Brighton
  • Southgate Elite Silver - Southgate
  • Standish Spirit Elite - Standish
  • Three Rivers Elite Obsession - Three Rivers
  • WBE Majesty - Warren
  • West Coast Elite 
  • Wyandotte Elite Intensity - Wyandotte

Michigan Division 6 Teams

  • Bay City Flare - Bay City
  • Big Rapids Platinum - Big Rapids
  • Birch Run Voltage - Birch Run
  • Dearborn Heights Elite
  • GR Elite Silver - Grand Rapids
  • Greater Lansing Elite Radiant - Lansing
  • Middleville Elite Silver - Middleville
  • Monroe
  • Mt. Clemens Revolution - Mt. Clemens
  • Niles Elite Purple - Niles
  • SLB - South Lyon/Brighton
  • Southgate Elite Purple - Southgate
  • Standish Elite
  • Three Rivers Elite Perfection - Three Rivers
  • WBE Elegance - Warren
  • Wyandotte Elite Envy - Wyandotte

Michigan Division 7 Teams

  • Bay City Blaze - Bay City
  • BCP Storm
  • Dearborn Heights Elite
  • East Xtreme Nitro 
  • GR Elite Steel - Grand Rapids
  • Greater Lansing Elite Bliss - Lansing
  • Middleville Elite Black - Middleville
  • Mt. Clemens Velocity - Mt. Clemens
  • Niles Elite Black - Niles
  • Onyx Elite - Southgate/Monroe
  • PIA Legends - Presque Isle/Alpena
  • Portage Diamonds - Portage
  • Three Rivers Elite Fame - Three Rivers
  • WBE Dynasty - Warren
  • West Coast Elite
  • Westland Elite

Michigan Division 8 Teams

  • Bay City Inferno - Bay City
  • Dearborn Heights 
  • GR Elite Black - Grand Rapids
  • WBE Queens - Warren

Mississippi Division 4 Teams

  • DC Dragons Blaze - Olive Branch

Mississippi Division 5 Teams

  • DC Dragons Mystic - Olive Branch

Mississippi Division 6 Teams

  • DC Dragons Inferno - Olive Branch

Mississippi Division 7 Teams

  • DC Dragon Purple Reign - Olive Branch

Ohio Division 4 Teams

  • Butler Co Fusion - Butler County
  • Eaton Shooting Stars - Eaton
  • Envy - Troy
  • Fierce - Fairborn
  • Lady Legends - Van Wert
  • Rockstars - Worthington

Ohio Division 5 Teams

  • Flight Crew Ohio Elite
  • Fusion - Butler Co. 
  • Prodigy - Van Wert
  • Tigers - Sandusky

Ohio Division 6 Teams

  • Fly Girls Ohio Elite

Pennsylvania Division 4 Teams

  • Beaver County Emeralds - Beaver County
  • Blaze - Boyertown
  • Franklin Park Rubies
  • Kittanning Stars - Kittanning 
  • North Hills Royals - North Hills
  • North Huntingdon Galaxy - Nort Huntingdon
  • Washington Warriors - Washington
  • West Hills Premiere - West Hills

Pennsylvania Division 5 Teams

  • Beaver County Emeralds - Beaver County
  • Cranberry Diamond Elite - Cranberry Township
  • Erie Ice - Erie
  • Kittanning Sapphires - Kittanning
  • Pittsburgh Lightning Elite - Pittsburgh

Pennsylvania Division 6 Teams

  • Beaver County Emeralds - Beaver County
  • North Hills Royals - North Hills
  • West Hills Premiere - West Hills

Pennsylvania Division 7 Teams

  • Pittsburgh Platinum Elite - Pittsburgh

Tennessee Division 4 Teams

  • AceCats - Athens
  • Barlett Diamonds - Barlett
  • Clarksville Chaos - Clarksville
  • Cleveland Crossfire - Cleveland
  • Decatur Rockets - Decatur
  • Fayette County
  • Hixson Hurricanes - Hixson
  • Sevierville Pandas - Sevierville
  • Tipton County Fury - Tipton Co. 

Tennessee Division 5 Teams

  • AceCats - Athens
  • Bartlett Diamonds - Bartlett
  • Fayette County
  • Knoxville Devils - Knoxville
  • Southern Intensity - Henderson

Tennessee Division 6 Teams

  • Knoxville Devils - Knoxville
  • West Knox Elite - Knoxville

Tennessee Division 7 Teams 

  • Knoxville Elite Extreme - Knoxville

 

North Carolina Division 4 Teams

  • BC Blush - Burlington
  • Franklin Co Eagles - Franklin Co
  • Gastonia G-Force - Gastonia
  • Greensboro Tigerz - Greensboro
  • KC Fusion Flames - Knightdale
  • KP Bullets - Kannapolis
  • Lillington Ice - Lillington
  • Morrisville Thunder - Morrisville
  • Rockingham Fame - Rockingham
  • Salisbury Revolution - Salisbury
  • Stanly Co Fusion - Stanly Co
  • UC Firestorm - Union County
  • Wadesboro Lady Sparks - Wadesboro

North Carolina Division 5 Teams

  • BC Blackout - Burlington
  • Jacksonville Inferno - Jacksonville
  • UC Tempest - Union County

North Carolina Division 6 Teams

  • BC Blaze - Burlington
  • KC Phoenix - Knightdale
  • Rockingham Fearless - Rockingham

North Carolina Division 7 Teams

  • BC Blitz - Burlington

 

Minnesota Division 4 Teams

  • Champlin AAA Cheer
  • Golden Girls - Golden Valley
  • MSA Panthers - Minneapolis

Minnesota Division 5 Teams

  • B.L.E.R.M. Elite

YCOA

California Division 4 Teams

  • Atomic Bombs - Brea
  • Cali Royals - Pico Rivera
  • Lady Aces - Long Beach
  • Tigers - Granada Hills

California Division 5 Teams

  • Bullets - Van Nuys
  • Cheer Queens - Garden Grove
  • Extreme Elites - Burbank
  • Jaguars - Torrance 
  • Outlaws - Cypress 
  • Wildcats - Granada Hills