2019 National Qualifying Teams

Arizona Division 4 Teams

  • Arrowhead Scorpions
  • Bogle Intensity All Star
  • Cactus Canyon Hurricanes
  • Harris Prowl Pro
  • Norte X-Treme Divas
  • Queen Creek Diamonds
  • Sunrise Dynamic Pro

Arizona Division 5 Teams

  • Arrowhead Xtreme Elite
  • Bogle Infinity Elite
  • Harris Savage Elite
  • Sunrise Panthers Elite

Arizona Division 6 Teams

  • AZ Champs Eclipse

Arizona Division 7 Teams

  • AZ Champs Essence

Midwest Division 4 Teams

  • Cornerstone Fearless
  • Council Bluffs Nfinity
  • Pleasant Lee Panthers
  • Raytown Nightmares
  • St. Charles Dynamite

Midwest Division 5 Teams

  • Legendz Elite

    Texas Division 4 Teams

    • Bleyl Phoenix
    • Cheer Force Pro
    • Intensity Extreme
    • Ponderosa Savage Divas
    • St. Barnabas Pro

    Texas Division 5 Teams

    • Cheer Fierce Elite
    • TX Envy Elite
    • TX Explosion Elite

       

      Alabama Division 4 Teams

      • Decatur Rockets
      • Huntsville Wildcats

      Alabama Division 5 Teams

      • HWE

      Indiana Division 4 Teams

      • Anderson Invasion Cyclones
      • Crownville Gems
      • Decatur Township Majesty
      • Goshen Inferno
      • Hammond Heat Inferno
      • Hobart Warriors
      • Indy X-plosion X-treme
      • Lafayette Diamonds
      • Lagrange Rampage
      • Martinsville Bobcats
      • Muncie Toxic Fusion
      • Ptown Allstars
      • Richmond Blitz
      • South Bend Royals

      Indiana Division 5 Teams

      • Anderson Invasion Tsunami
      • Indy X-plosion Elite
      • LC Elite
      • Mishawaka Thunder Elite
      • Munice Toxic Fusion
      • Ptown Star Elite
      • Valpo Code Red

      Indiana Division 6 Teams

      • Anderson Invasion Shockwave
      • Indy X-plosion Elite
      • JC Fury
      • NCI Fusion Elite
      • NWI Electra Elite

      Indiana Division 7 Teams

      • NWI Top Team

      Kentucky Division 4 Teams

      • Bardstown Diamond Divas
      • Bowling Green Fierce

      Kentucky Division 5 Teams

      • Etown Elite

      Michigan Division 4 Teams

      • Battle Creek Empire
      • Bay City Wildfire
      • Berkley Diamonds
      • Big Rapids Shimmer
      • Brighton 
      • Caledonia 
      • Clarkston 
      • Garden City
      • Gaylord
      • Grand Haven
      • Greater Lansing Passion
      • Greater Lansing Power
      • GVS Galaxy 
      • Hartford 
      • Ionia Etonic
      • Jackson
      • Marquette
      • Middleville Purple Flame
      • Midland
      • Monroe All-Stars
      • Mt. Clemens Lightning
      • Roseville
      • South Lyon
      • South Rock Allstars
      • Southwest Insanity
      • Standish Spirit
      • Three Rivers Starstruck
      • Warren Jewels
      • West Branch Warriors
      • West Coast Allstars
      • Wyandotte Obsession
      • Wyoming

      Michigan Division 5 Teams

      • Bay City Fire
      • Big Rapids Diamonds
      • Birch Run Static
      • Chesaning Purple Diamonds
      • Dearborn Heights Glamour
      • East Xtreme Xplosion 
      • GR Elite Pearl
      • Greater Lansing Glamour
      • Kent Hills Elite Wicked
      • Monroe Elite
      • Mt. Clemens Storm
      • Niles Elite Pink
      • Roseville
      • Southgate Elite Silver
      • Southwest Insanity
      • Standish Spirit Elite
      • Taylor Eclipse
      • WBE Majesty
      • West Coast Elite 
      • Wyandotte Intensity

      Michigan Division 6 Teams

      • Bay City Flare
      • BCP Lady Rain
      • Big Rapids Platinum
      • Birch Run Voltage
      • Dearborn Heights Fame
      • GR Elite Granite
      • Greater Lansing Radiant
      • Middleville Elite Silver
      • Monroe Elite
      • Mt. Clemens Revolution
      • Niles Elite Purple
      • Southgate Elite Purple
      • Standish Elite
      • Taylor Essence
      • Three Rivers Perfection
      • Triple Threat Elite
      • WBE Elegance
      • West Coast Elite
      • Wyandotte Envy

      Michigan Division 7 Teams

      • Bay City Blaze
      • BCP Blackout
      • Birch Run Voltage X
      • Dearborn Heights Legends
      • East Xtreme Nitro 
      • GR Elite Platinum
      • Greater Lansing Bliss
      • Middleville Elite Black
      • Mt. Clemens Velocity
      • Niles Elite Black
      • Onyx Elite
      • PIA Legends
      • Portage Diamonds
      • Three Rivers Fame
      • WBE Dynasty
      • West Coast Elite
      • Westland Elite

      Michigan Division 8 Teams

      • Bay City Inferno 
      • GR Elite Royal
      • WBE Kings & Queens

      Mississippi Division 4 Teams

      • DC Dragons Blaze

      Mississippi Division 5 Teams

      • DC Dragons Mystic

      Mississippi Division 6 Teams

      • DC Dragons Inferno

      Mississippi Division 7 Teams

      • DC Dragon Purple Reign

      Ohio Division 4 Teams

      • Brook Park
      • Butler Co Fusion Xplosion
      • Fairborn Fierce
      • JX Heat
      • Troy Dream Team
      • Worthington Rockstars

      Ohio Division 5 Teams

      • Butler Co-Fusion Xtreme
      • OH Dayton Elite
      • Sandusky Novas

        Pennsylvania Division 4 Teams

        • Ambridge Intensity
        • Beaver County Emeralds
        • Boyertown Blaze
        • Fox Chapel Heat
        • Kittanning Stars
        • Levittown Reign
        • North Hills Royals
        • North Huntingdon Galaxy
        • Reading Rubies
        • West Hills Premiere
        • Westmoreland Xtreme

        Pennsylvania Division 5 Teams

        • Beaver County Emeralds
        • Kittanning Sapphires
        • North Huntingdon Galaxy
        • West Hills Premiere Elite
        • Westmoreland Xtreme

          Pennsylvania Division 6 Teams

          • Beaver County Emeralds
          • North Hills Royals
          • West Hills Premiere Elite

          Pennsylvania Division 7 Teams

          • Pittsburgh Platinum

          Tennessee Division 4 Teams

          • Athens Ace Cats
          • Bartlett Diamonds
          • Cleveland Crossfires
          • Fayette County Storm
          • Jefferson City Heatwave
          • Karns Kryptonite
          • MT Xtreme
          • Tipton Co. Fury

          Tennessee Division 5 Teams

          • Fayette County Storm
          • Knox Vipers Black
          • Southern Intensity
          • Tipton Co. Fury

          Tennessee Division 6 Teams

          • Knox Vipers Explosion
          • West Knox Elite Legacy

          Tennessee Division 7 Teams 

          • Knox Elite Extreme 

           

          COMING SOON! 

             

            Minnesota Division 4 Teams

            • MSA Panthers
            • Spartan

            Minnesota Division 5 Teams

            • B.L.E.R.M. Elite

            California Division 4 Teams

            • Brea Atomic Bombs
            • Granada Hills Tigers
            • Long Beach Lady ACes
            • Pico Rivera Cali Royals

            California Division 5 Teams

            • Burbank Xtreme Elite
            • Cypress Outlaws
            • Granada Hills Wildcats
            • Torrance Jaguars